Entrants Pampa Sleddog Race 2017

  A B C D E F G H
1       Pampa SleddogRace 2017     Last update: 21/11/2017 11:11
2                
3                
4           Total Entrants 62  
5     Total entrants confirmed: 2   Belgium: 46  
6     Registrations correct received: 62   The Netherlands: 12  
7     Total entrants on waitinglist:     Germany: 4  
8     Registrations with error(s): 1   France:    
9           Switzerland:    
10           BIBS Left 38  
11                
12             Confirmed = You are Ok to Go!
13             Online registration received = Reg. is Ok!
14             Reg. received - Error = You are not yet Ok!
15             Waitinglist = You are # 100+
16                
17 No. Nation Name Association # Dogs Class Status Date / Time
18                
19 1 NL Steve Huybrechts SRT / MBEL 8 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:05
20 2 BE Patrick Vanderdonckt BRUM / MBEL 9 GR-MAL/SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:05
21 3 BE Bert Kelchtermans VFS / MBEL 9 AH TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:06
22 4 NL Jeroen van der Linde VFS / MBEL 6 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:09
23 5 BE Gabrielle Petit Snow Racing Team / MBEL 20 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:11
24 6 NL Jeroen van der Linde VFS / MBEL 6 SIB HD Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:14
25 7 BE Peter Wouters VFS / MBEL 2 MAL DS1-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:21
26 8 BE Freddy Guillaume BRUM / MBEL 9 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:23
27 9 NL Nicolette Bazuin-Herrewijn NDS / FBMC 6 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:26
28 10 BE Gwen Laremans VFS / MBEL 2 MAL HD Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:28
29 11 BE Jochen Gilles Inuit Trail / MBEL 7 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:31
30 12 BE Rudi Merckelbagh VFS / MBEL 10 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:36
31 13 NL Tatiana Jansen-Oreshkina VFS / MBEL 2 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:38
32 14 BE Patrick van Buyten BRUM / MBEL 3 MAL DS2-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:42
33 15 BE Marnix Vermeulen VFS / MBEL 4 MAL DS2-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:52
34 16 BE Marnix Vermeulen VFS / MBEL 4 MAL HD Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:55
35 17 BE Elke Rottier Inuit Trail / MBEL 14 AH/SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 12:55
36 18 NL Koert Hubner VFS / MBEL 8 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:01
37 19 BE Jonathan Benois Belgique / MBEL 7 MAL DR4-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:03
38 20 BE Xavier Dasseville Belgique / MBEL 4 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:05
39 21 BE Dilan Bihain BRUM / MBEL 10 AH/SIB DR6-3 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:19
40 22 BE Maureen Debarsy BRUM / MBEL 10 AH/SIB DS2-3 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:22
41 23 BE Angelique Van Buggenhout Brussel Mushing / MBEL 4 MAL DS1-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:29
42 24 BE Loic Huriaux Brussel Mushing / MBEL 4 MAL DS1-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:29
43 25 BE Fabrizio Volino BRUM / MBEL 4 MAL DS2-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:31
44 26 BE Laure Dupont BRUM / MBEL 2 SIB DS2-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:53
45 27 BE Stephane Bossuyt BRUM / MBEL 4 MAL DS1-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 13:55
46 28 NL Lucinda Mol VFS / FBMF 16 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 14:12
47 29 BE Barend Claessens TIT / MBEL 10 SIB TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 16:48
48 30 BE Luud Ubaghs VFS / MBEL 8 MAL TOUR Online registration received 15.11.2017 17:08
49 31 BE Ivo Kunnen VFS / MBEL 4 SIB CX-men Online registration received 15.11.2017 20:23
50 32 BE Sven Vermoesen VFS / MBEL 2 SIB BJ1-men Online registration received 15.11.2017 20:24
51 33 BE Michael Lejeune SRT / FBMF 7 SIB DR4-1 Reg. received - No Insureance # 15.11.2017 21:25
52 34 BE Philip Van Craeyevelt BRUM / MBEL 2 MAL DS1-2 Online registration received 15.11.2017 21:46
53 35 BE Dominique Marin BRUM / MBEL 4 SIB DS2-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 22:19
54 36 NL Diana van Andel FBMC NDS 16 SIB DR6-1 Online registration received 15.11.2017 22:53
55 37 BE Stijn van Heck The Inuit Trail / MBEL 4 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 16.11.2017 07:45
56 38 BE Heidi Claessens FBMC / FBMC 4 AH BJ1-women Online registration received 16.11.2017 09:57
57 39 BE Peter Dingemans FBMC / FBMC 4 AH DS1-3 Online registration received 16.11.2017 10:07
58 40 BE Andy Van Dender VFS / MBEL 10 GR-MAL/SIB TOUR Online registration received 16.11.2017 17:01
59 41 BE Jean Pierre Dupont SHT / FBMF 9 SIB DR6-1 Online registration received 16.11.2017 17:09
60 42 BE Hilde Lelie VFS / MBEL 4 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 16.11.2017 21:53
61 43 BE Nicolas Gerbollet MBEL 2 SIB DS1-1 Online registration received 16.11.2017 22:30
62 44 BE Maria Paula Esmeral Rojas MBEL 1 GR-MAL/SIB CX-women Online registration received 16.11.2017 22:34
63 45 BE Kristof Haex NDS / FBMC 2 SIB DS2-1 Online registration received 17.11.2017 08:36
64 46 BE Ludo Daems FBMC / FBMC 3 SIB BJ1-men Confirmed 17.11.2017 13:55
65 47 NL Barbara Plomp VFS / FBMF 4 SIB TOUR Online registration received 17.11.2017 14:42
66 48 BE Gilles Leman Snow Racing Team / MBEL 3 AH DS1-3 Online registration received 18.11.2017 14:00
67 49 BE Paul Sipers VFS / MBEL 4 MAL TOUR Online registration received 19.11.2017 16:12
68 50 BE Ocean Gohier MBEL / BRUM 6 AH/SIB DR4-3 Online registration received 19.11.2017 19:03
69 51 DE Vroni Effner   2 MAL TOUR Online registration received 20.11.2017 05:54
70 52 DE Michael Hess DSLT 19 SIB TOUR Online registration received 20.11.2017 08:04
71 53 BE Danny Lemmens FBMC / Other 4 AH DS2-3 Online registration received 20.11.2017 11:43
72 54 BE Danny Lemmens FBMC / Other 4 AH CX-men Online registration received 20.11.2017 11:55
73 55 BE Ilse Deborger FBMC / Other 4 AH BJ1-women Online registration received 20.11.2017 11:57
74 56 BE Magda Didier FBMC / Other 4 AH DS1-3 Online registration received 20.11.2017 12:02
75 57 NL Henk-jan de Vos DASSC / Other 4 SIB DR4-1 Online registration received 20.11.2017 12:35
76 58 BE Sandra Luts BCF / Other 3 SIB BJ1-women Confirmed 20.11.2017 16:00
77 59 BE Larissa Vanhercke VFS / Other 7 MAL DR4-2 Online registration received 20.11.2017 20.11
78 60 BE Melanie Favere NDS / FBMC 1 SIB HD Online registration received 20.11.2017 21:49
79 61 DE Yvonne Glanzer RSC / Other 2 MAL BJ1-women Online registration received 21.11.2017 00:03
80 62 DE Yvonne Glanzer RSC / Other 2 GR CX-women Online registration received 21.11.2017 00:06
81 63 DE Sabrina Winkler RSC / Other 2 MAL BJ1-women Online registration received 21.11.2017 00:09
82 64 NL Pjotr Kerklaan Nederland / Other 9 AH TOUR Online registration received 21.11.2017 00:26
83 65 NL Eline van den Bos Nederland / Other 9 SIB TOUR Online registration received 21.11.2017 00:29
84                
85                
86                
87                
88                
89                
90                
91                
92                
93                
94                
95                
96                
97                
98                
99                
100                
101                
102                
103                
104                
105                
106                
107                
108                
109                
110                
111                
112                
113                
114                
115                
116                
117                
118         End of listing