Provisional startorder 2018 edition

 

  A B C D E F G H I J K
1         Last update 30/11/17 1:47          
2                      
3     Pampa Sled Dog Race 2017                
4     Provisional starting order Saturday 2th December           Last update: 30/11/2017 13:47  
5                      
6     Musher Meeting 09:30 @ The tent                
7                      
8                      
9     TOUR                
10 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime Start 2 Finish 2 Time 2 Total Time  
11                      
12       24 22, 19, 17 Km            
13 1 18 Eline van den Bos Nederland / Other 9 SIB 10:30          
14 2 26 Patrick Vanderdonckt BRUM / MBEL 9 GR-MAL/SIB 10:31          
15 3 25 Bert Kelchtermans VFS / MBEL 9 AH 10:32          
16 4 15 Freddy Guillaume BRUM / MBEL 9 SIB 10:33          
17 5 85 Nicolette Bazuin-Herrewijn NDS / FBMC 6 SIB 10:34          
18 6 79 Jochen Gilles Inuit Trail / MBEL 7 SIB 10:35          
19 7 17 Rudi Merckelbagh VFS / MBEL 10 SIB DNS          
20 8 51 Tatiana Jansen-Oreshkina VFS / MBEL 2 SIB 10:37          
21 9 46 Elke Rottier Inuit Trail / MBEL 14 AH/SIB 10:38          
22 10 45 Koert Hubner VFS / MBEL 8 SIB 10:39          
23 11 47 Xavier Dasseville Belgique / MBEL 4 SIB 10:40          
24 12 91 Lucinda Mol VFS / FBMF 16 SIB 10:41          
25 13 27 Barend Claessens TIT / MBEL 10 SIB 10:42          
26 14 13 Luud Ubaghs VFS / MBEL 8 MAL 10:43          
27 15 39 Andy Van Dender VFS / MBEL 10 GR-MAL/SIB DNS          
28 16 66 Barbara Plomp VFS / FBMF 4 SIB DNS          
29 17 40 Paul Sipers VFS / MBEL 4 MAL 10:46          
30 18 41 Vroni Effner   2 MAL 10:47          
31 19 59 Michael Hess DSLT 19 SIB 10:48          
32 20 60 Pjotr Kerklaan Nederland / Other 9 AH 10:49          
33 21 36 Robin Mol   15 SIB 10:50          
34 22 64 Kevin Koene VFS / MBEL 14 AH/SIB DNS          
35                      
36                      
37     Skijoring & Pulka 5.2 Km            
38 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
39                      
40 1 65 Ivo Kunnen VFS / MBEL SIB 11:00          
41 2 81 Danny Lemmens FBMC / Other AH 11:01          
42 3 11 Roderick Maqua SRT / MBEL SIB 11:02          
43 4 87 Maria Paula Esmeral Rojas MBEL 1 GR-MAL/SIB 11:03          
44 5 86 Yvonne Glanzer RSC / Other GRL 11:04          
45 6 19 Bart Smets SHT / FBMF SAM 11:06          
46                      
47                      
48     Scooter - 1 Dog 5.2 Km            
49 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
50                      
51 1 68 Ludo Daems FBMC / FBMC 1 SIB 11:13          
52 2 89 Nicolas Gerbollet MBEL 1 SIB 11:15          
53 3 32 Peter Wouters VFS / MBEL 1 MAL 11:17          
54 4 71 Angelique Van Buggenhout Brussel Mushing / MBEL 1 MAL 11:19          
55 5 48 Loic Huriaux Brussel Mushing / MBEL 1 MAL 11:21          
56 6 35 Stephane Bossuyt BRUM / MBEL 1 MAL 11:23          
57 7 53 Philip Van Craeyevelt BRUM / MBEL 1 MAL 11:25          
58 8 74 Jeremy Hayot MBEL / SRT 1 MAL 11:27          
59 9 75 Peter Dingemans FBMC / FBMC 1 AH 11:29          
60 10 58 Gilles Leman Snow Racing Team / MBEL 1 AH 11:31          
61 11 94 Magda Didier FBMC / Other 1 AH 11:33          
62                      
63                      
64     Bikejoring - 1 & 2 Dog(s) 5.2 Km            
65 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
66                      
67 1 90 Sven Vermoesen VFS / MBEL SIB 11:52          
68 2 34 Heidi Claessens FBMC / FBMC AH 11:54          
69 3 93 Ilse Deborger FBMC / Other AH 11:56          
70 4 88 Yvonne Glanzer RSC / Other MAL 11:58          
71 5 14 Sabrina Winkler RSC / Other MAL 12:00          
72 6 73 Ludo Daems FBMC / FBMC SIB 12:02          
73                      
74                      
75     DS2-1 5.2 Km            
76 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
77                      
78 1 78 Laure Dupont BRUM / MBEL 2 SH 13:02          
79 2 50 Dominique Marin BRUM / MBEL 2 SH 13:04          
80 3 7 Kristof Haex NDS / FBMC 2 SH 13:06          
81 4 97 Jean-Pol Hayot MBEL / SRT 2 SH 13:08          
82 5 28 Dorine Leroux Yukon / Other 2 SH 13:10          
83 6 22 Mariet Joosten DSO / Other 2 SH 13:12          
84 7 80 Francois Brice BRUM / MBEL 2 SH 13:14          
85                      
86                      
87     DS2-2 5.2 Km            
88 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
89                      
90 1 67 Patrick van Buyten BRUM / MBEL 2 AM 13:18          
91 2 62 Marnix Vermeulen VFS / MBEL 2 AM DNS          
92 3 70 Fabrizio Volino BRUM / MBEL 2 AM 13:22          
93                      
94                      
95     DS2-3 5.2 Km            
96 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
97                      
98 1 6 Maureen Debarsy BRUM / MBEL 2 AH 13:28          
99 2 69 Danny Lemmens FBMC / Other 2 AH 13:30          
100 3 3 Laurence Janssen SRT / MBEL 2 AH 13:32          
101                      
102                      
103     DR4-1 3-4 Dogs 7.3 Km            
104 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
105                      
106 1 2 Steve Huybrechts SRT / MBEL SIB 13:40          
107 2 72 Jeroen van der Linde VFS / MBEL SIB DNS          
108 3 77 Gabrielle Petit Snow Racing Team / MBEL SIB 13:44          
109 4 30 Stijn van Heck The Inuit Trail / MBEL SIB 13:46          
110 5 55 Hilde Lelie VFS / MBEL SIB DNS          
111 6 31 Henk-jan de Vos DASSC / Other SIB 13:50          
112 7 5 Mariet Joosten DSO / Other SIB 13:52          
113                      
114                      
115     DR4-2 3-4 Dogs 7.3 Km            
116 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
117                      
118 1 38 Larissa Vanhercke VFS / Other MAL 13:58          
119                      
120                      
121     DR4-3 3-4 Dogs 7.3 Km            
122 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
123                      
124 3 20 Michael Lejeune SRT / FBMF AH 14:04          
125 4 12 Ocean Gohier MBEL / BRUM AH 14:06          
126                      
127                      
128     DR6-1 5-6 Dogs 8.8 Km            
129 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
130                      
131 1 23 Diana van Andel FBMC NDS SIB 14:12          
132 2 96 Jean Pierre Dupont SHT / FBMF SIB 14:14          
133 3 95 Dilan Bihain BRUM / MBEL AH/SIB 14:16          
134                      
135                      
136     DR6-2 5-6 Dogs 8.8 Km            
137 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
138 4 1 Jonathan Benois Belgique / MBEL MAL 14:22          
139                      
140                      
141     HD 5.5 Km            
142 Rank BIB Name Association Dogs Starttime          
143                      
144 1 21 Jeroen van der Linde VFS / MBEL SIB DNS          
145 2 37 Gwen Laremans VFS / MBEL MAL 14:28          
146 3 61 Marnix Vermeulen VFS / MBEL MAL DNS          
147 4 84 Melanie Favere NDS / FBMC SIB 14:30          
148                      
149                      
150       End listing